MENU

Race16_SW

SW Race 16
SW Race 16

Starttijd: 2015-09-09  19:45:00,0        SW factor 

        Finish Gezeilde Gecorr.  
Zeilno Naam     Tijd Tijd Tijd. Formule
NED 2 Wouter Huisman, Jeanneau Sunfast 32
Box Jellyfish
1 1,0 21:44:37,0 1:59:37,0 2:13:39,0 =GT * 100 / 89,5
NED 4 Martijn de Vries, Dufour 40
Toubab
2 2,0 21:47:02,0 2:02:02,0 2:21:54,0 =GT * 100 / 86,0
NED 1 Jelle Moonen, Bavaria 36
Engelina
dns 7,0        
NED 375 Jorn Smit, Beneteau First 375
Primo Volente
dns 7,0        
NED 5 Bert Van Duinkerken, Victoire 1044
Jean Bart
dns 7,0        
8 One off
Orion
dns 7,0        
 

ZW Zeilwedstrijden programma, 4.023.087
Copyright 1986 - 2015, Leo G Eggink, Zoetermeer
Voor info over ZW: http://www.zw-scoring.nl


Race16_orc

ORC Race 16
ORC Race 16

Starttijd: 2015-09-09  19:45:00,0        ORC Triple Number        TN-Offshore-L 

        Finish Gezeilde Gecorr.  
Zeilno Naam     Tijd Tijd Tijd. Formule
NED 8358 Harmen De Jong, Waarschip 725
Anoniem
1 1,0 21:55:32,0 2:10:32,0 1:32:44,6 =GT * 0,7105
NED 8460 Gerwin Bruynooge, Comet 38s
Cerva
2 2,0 21:29:37,0 1:44:37,0 1:37:37,7 =GT * 0,9332
NED 8513 Marion Rustemeijer, Bavaria 36
Festa
3 3,0 21:39:48,0 1:54:48,0 1:39:05,7 =GT * 0,8632
NED 8515 Rik Koldewe, Dehler Optima 101
Boekanier
4 4,0 21:55:48,0 2:10:48,0 1:45:46,7 =GT * 0,8087
NED 6403 Fritz Weitz, Beneteau First Class Europe
Bobsleigh
5 5,0 21:42:22,0 1:57:22,0 1:51:34,1 =GT * 0,9506
NED 6710 Joost Lindenborn, J-92
Jottem
dnf 20,0        
NED 8492 Michel Vloemans, Dehler 36 SQ
Layam
dsq 20,0        
GRB 4909 Arnout Jorritsma, J-109
MaJic
dsq 20,0        
NED 5810 Lucas Phaf, Oyster Lightwave 39
Irish Mist
dsq 20,0        
NED 8117 Hans Josemans, Marina 36 Sport
Water & Wind
dns 20,0        
NED 5568 Patrick ten Brincke, HOD 35
Hodspur
dns 20,0        
CRO 1427 Willem Ottevanger, Salona 37R
Blues
dns 20,0        
NED 5967 Nuttert de Vries, X-102
Equinox
dns 20,0        
NED 8408 Jeroen van Beek, X-482
Xenacanthus
dns 20,0        
NED 6552 Roland Berends, Mountgay 30
Ondeugd
dns 20,0        
NED 65 Maurijn Ode, FF 65
Fast Forward
dns 20,0        
NED 7973 Kalic 33
Nemo
dns 20,0        
NED 8175 Arjen van der starre, Winner 1010
TIEN-10
dns 20,0        
NED 8514 Bhagat de Nijs, Noray 38
Falcon
dns 20,0        
 

ZW Zeilwedstrijden programma, 4.023.087
Copyright 1986 - 2015, Leo G Eggink, Zoetermeer
Voor info over ZW: http://www.zw-scoring.nl